Asia Material Solutions Co. LTD

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Total 0Reviews • 15Followers

19
Business Years
25+
Employees
Qty Product Price Location Details
10 New Samsung S23 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case Ask any
200 New Volvo 21707133 Ask Прага
5 New HPE Adapter HPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10 Ask any
24 New HPE Cabel HPE 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A Ask any
5 New HPE HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24/24 Fibre Channel Switch Ask any
24 New HPE HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver Ask any
5 New HPE HPE SN3000B Optional Power Supply Ask any
5 New HPE Аdapter HPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10 Ask any
32 New HPE Cabel HPE 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A Ask any
5 New HPE HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/24 Fibre Channel Switch Ask any
32 New HPE HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver Ask any
15 New HPE HPE MSA 800GB 12G SAS Mixed Use SFF (2.5in) 3yr Warranty Solid State Drive Ask any
8 New HPE HPE MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF(2.5in) Dual Port Enterprise 3yr Warranty Hard Drive Ask any
11 New HPE HPE MSA 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF (3.5in) 512e Midline 1yr Warranty Hard Drive Ask any
5 New HPE HPE MSA 2050 SFF Disk Enclosure Ask any
5 New HPE HPE MSA 2050 LFF Disk Enclosure Ask any
5 New HPE HPE External Mini SAS 1m Cable ALL Ask any
5 New HPE Cerver Proliant DL360 Gen10 Silver 4210R Rack(1U) Ask any
5 New HPE Processor with 2 fans HPE DL360 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Silver 4210R (2.4GHz/10-core/100W) Processor Kit Ask any
24 New HPE Memory module HPE 32GB (1x32GB) 2Rx4 PC4-2933Y-R DDR4 Registered Memory Kit for Gen10 Cascade Lake Ask any
5 New HPE 500 W Flexible slot 'platinum plus hot plug low halogen power supply kit, 94% efficiency Ask any
6 New HPE 300GB Hot plug SAS HDD - 12 Gb/s transfer rate, 15,000 RPM, 2.5 in SFF, SC - For use with Gen8/Gen9 or newer Ask any
5 New HPE HPE E-LTU iLO (Integrated Lights-Out) Advanced Pack, 3 year of 24x7 TS&Updates, Electronic, for DL/ML/SL Servers, (repl BD506A/AAE&BD505A) Ask any
6 New HPE Memory module HPE 32GB (1x32GB) 2Rx4 PC4-2933Y-R DDR4 Registered Memory Kit for Gen10 Cascade Lake Ask any
5 New HPE HPE 1U Cable Management Arm for Rail Kit Ask any
5 New HPE HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10 Plus 8SFF NC Configure-to-order Server Ask any
4 New HPE Intel Xeon-Gold 6346 3.1GHz 16-core 205W Processor for HPE Ask any
24 New HPE HPE 64GB (1x64GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-3200 CAS-22-22-22 Registered Smart Memory Kit Ask any
5 New HPE HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10 Plus 8SFF SAS/SATA 12G BC Backplane Kit Ask any
5 New HPE HPE ProLiant DL36X Gen10 Plus Low Profile Riser Kit Ask any